Showing posts with label Happily. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Happily. Show all posts

Saturday, March 3, 2012

Happily Ever Afton discount

Happily Ever Afton

Looking for Happily Ever Afton Lowest Prices

Hurry Up!!!! this is limited time offer

Sale now on Happily Ever Afton

Happily Ever Afton Cheap Price and Lowest Price


Happily Ever Afton Review and Overviews
If you Find Happily Ever Afton cheapest price .This is reviews and overviews for Happily Ever Afton.
A sexy romantic comedy that explores what happens when two strangers make a deal of faux-mance...

Movie critic, Afton Lanford, had put off picking out her wedding gown until the last possible moment, but once she's all buttoned into her ruffled satin gown she spots her fiance's tongue - deep in the mouth of the dishonorable maid-of-honor's!  Her mad-dash pursuit of the cheating pair leads her to run into...and over Cooper Stewart Carrington - the third - on her red motor scooter outside a Seattle coffee shop. 

On the run from a persistent suitor of his own, wealthy investment banker, Cooper, agrees to the nutty plan Afton proposes to pretend to be "lovers" to throw off their exes.  Their 'Strangers on a Train' deal leads to hilarity and hijinks as Afton and Cooper attend a series of events around Seattle with their former partners in hot pursuit and discover along the way if two perfect strangers can ever... criss-cross ... into perfect lovers...

Includes Excerpt from New Contemporary Romance, Sweet Serendipity, Now Available! and then update cheapest prices immediately. Limited time Only!